Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 215/55 R16 93V
Videos 10Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 215/55 R16 93V 215/55 R16 93 V 215/55 R16 97 Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gislaved 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gislaved.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 215/55 R16 93V
All prices 24 →Шина Gislaved Ultra Speed 2 215/55 R16 93V | 3 439 ₴ |
Gislaved Ultra Speed 2 215/55 R16 93V | 3 456 ₴ |
Gislaved ULTRA SPEED 2 215/55 R16 93V (9089802587) | 4 970 ₴ |
Gislaved Ultra Speed 2 215/55 R16 93V | 3 331 ₴ |
Gislaved Ultra Speed 2 (215/55R16 93V) | 3 475 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
1 1 1 3 |
price too harsh and noisy Юрий Радковский: use Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 215/65 R16 98H more than year |
Price - Yakist. Descho emerged as the top brand of the old premium brand. Володимир Яценко: use Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 205/55 R16 91V more than year |
Comfortable and not noisy Too soft, this does not hold the road well. This is especially at odds with the name Ultra Speed. |
3 out of 6 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 215/55 R16 93V configurations
Price for Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 215/55 R16 93V |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 215/55 R16 93V | from 3 324 ₴ | 24 offers | ||
Gislaved Ultra*Speed 2 215/55 R16 97Y | from 5 502 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Considering such a premium brand, to bring reproach on the wines, trim the road faster, stand on great shoes, which is wonderful, yet comfortable. Rozmir 205/55 R 16/