GLOBALO Mirida 90.3
Photos 13 |
GLOBALO Mirida 90.3 2020 |
|
How to choose a cooker hoodSecrets of choosing a cooker hood that will fit all parameters and last for many years
How to clean the hoodIt is important not only the external cleanliness and attractiveness of the hood, but also the condition of its internal parts.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GLOBALO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GLOBALO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GLOBALO Mirida 90.3
All prices 11 →Витяжка похила Globalo Mirida 90.3 Black | 15 575 ₴ |
Витяжка GLOBALO MIRIDA 90.3 BLACK | 15 312 ₴ |
Витяжка похила Globalo MIRIDA 90.3 BLACK MIRIDA903BLACK | 15 319 ₴ |
GLOBALO Mirida 90.3 | 21 168 ₴ |
Витяжка похила Globalo Mirida 90.3 BLACK/BL | 15 702 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →