Globus Lux GLA-0005N
Photos 6 |
Globus Lux GLA-0005N |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Globus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Globus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Globus Lux GLA-0005N
All prices 45 →Душова система GLOBUS LUX GLA-0005N із верхнім душем латунна хром 00002121 | 4 430 ₴ |
Globus Lux GLA-0005N LAGUNA | 4 432 ₴ |
Душова система Globus Lux Laguna GLA-0005N хром 4032025100 | 4 430 ₴ |
Душевая система Globus Lux Laguna GLA-0005N-7-WHITE | 4 945 ₴ |
Globus Lux Душова система Globus Lux LAGUNA GLA-0005N | 4 429 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →