Q-tap Grand CRM 1004 QTGRACRM1004
Photos 28 |
Q-tap Grand CRM 1004 QTGRACRM1004 |
|
The hand shower is adjustable in height with a sliding element.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Q-tap 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Q-tap.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Q-tap Grand CRM 1004 QTGRACRM1004
All prices 116 →Душова система Q-Tap Grand WCR 1004 хром / білий QTGRAWCR1004 | 4 925 ₴ |
Душова система Q-Tap Grand BCR 1004 чорний/хром QTGRABCR1004 | 3 836 ₴ |
Душова система універсальна Qtap Grand на три споживача (з виливом) QTGRAC | 4 772 ₴ |
Душова система Q-TAP Grand із верхнім душем та виливом латунна хром QTGRAC | 4 772 ₴ |
Душова система Qtap Grand BCR 1004 чорний-хром (QTGRABCR1004) QTGRABCR1004 | 4 856 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →