Globus Lux Sena GLS-103M
Photos 5 |
Globus Lux Sena GLS-103M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Globus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Globus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Globus Lux Sena GLS-103M
All prices 15 →Змішувач на раковину однозахватний GLOBUS LUX SENA GLS-0103M хром латунь 0 | 655 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Globus Lux Sena GLS-103M | 653 ₴ |
Globus Lux Змішувач для умивальника Globus Lux Sena GLS-103M | 655 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Globus Lux Sena GLS-103M 000001691 | 655 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Globus Lux Sena GS-103M латунь, поворотний вилив | 654 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →