Globus Lux Sena GLS-203M
Photos 5 |
Globus Lux Sena GLS-203M |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Globus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Globus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Globus Lux Sena GLS-203M
All prices 14 →Кран на раковину однозахватний GLOBUS LUX Sena GLS 0203M хром латунь 00000 | 726 ₴ |
Смеситель для умывальника Globus Lux Sena GLS-203M | 724 ₴ |
Globus Lux Змішувач для умивальника Globus Lux Sena GLS-203M | 726 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Globus Lux Sena GLS-203M 000004174 | 726 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Globus Lux Sena GS-203M латунь, на Гайці, поворот | 725 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →