Globus Lux Sena GLS-106
Photos 5 |
Globus Lux Sena GLS-106 |
|
The mixer has a swivel aerator.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Globus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Globus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Globus Lux Sena GLS-106
All prices 10 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу GLOBUS LUX Sena GLS-106 на біде одноважільн | 742 ₴ |
Globus Lux Змішувач для біде Globus Lux Sena GLS-106 | 740 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Globus Lux Sena GLS-106 | 741 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Globus Lux Sena GLS-106 000001254 | 742 ₴ |
Змішувач для біде Globus Lux Sena GLS-106 6900602160086 | 742 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →