Globus Lux Koln GLK-0105N
Photos 5 |
Globus Lux Koln GLK-0105N |
|
Wall holder for shower set included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Globus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Globus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Globus Lux Koln GLK-0105N
All prices 10 →Globus Lux Змішувач для душу Globus Lux Koln GLK-0105N | 938 ₴ |
Змішувач для душа Globus Lux Koln GLK-0105N 000014955 | 1 043 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Globus Lux Koln GLK-0105N 9694900304189884 | 1 043 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Globus Lux Koln GLK-0105N | 1 033 ₴ |
Змішувач для душу Globus Lux Koln GLK-0105N | 1 095 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →