from 1 671 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: depth 125 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 3 346 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, от стены 180 mm, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 1 700 ₴for bidet, single lever, built-in, China, warranty 5 years
from 3 430 ₴shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 75 mm, modes 3, overhead shower: 200 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, telescopic, hose, hand shower mount
from 1 532 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: depth 190 mm, retractable watering can, China, warranty 5 years
from 820 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: depth 200 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 798 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 75 mm, depth 160 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 966 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 200 mm, depth 210 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 680 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, single lever, wall mount, jet: depth 375 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 910 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 50 mm, depth 110 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 871 ₴for bidet, single lever, built-in, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 373 ₴for bidet, single lever, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 448 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, for a washbasin, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, China
from 1 151 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 739 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, China
from 1 599 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, jet: depth 148 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 805 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 50 mm, depth 110 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 1 150 ₴for kitchen, single lever, wall mount, China, warranty 5 years
from 818 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 200 mm, depth 220 mm, China, warranty 5 years
from 742 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: depth 200 mm, China, warranty 5 years