MIXXUS Arizona 004-15 MI0590
MIXXUS Arizona 004-15 MI0590 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog MIXXUS 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models MIXXUS.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy MIXXUS Arizona 004-15 MI0590
All prices 11 →Змішувач для умивальника однозахватний MIXXUS ARIZONA 004 хром силумін MI0 | 624 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника MIXXUS ARIZONA 004 MI0590 | 624 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника Mixxus Arizona 004 (MI0590) | 624 ₴ |
Mixxus Смеситель для раковины MIXXUS ARIZONA 004 (излив 15 см) (MI0590) | 624 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника MIXXUS ARIZONA 004 (вилив 15 см) (MI0590) | 624 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →