Globus Lux GLN-2-106MIX
Photos 12 |
Globus Lux GLN-2-106MIX |
|
Wall holder for hygienic watering can included.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Globus 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Globus.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Globus Lux GLN-2-106MIX
All prices 21 →Змішувач для гігієнічного душу GLOBUS LUX GLN-2-106MIX прихованого монтажу | 2 208 ₴ |
Смеситель гигиенический Globus Lux GLN-2-106MIX | 2 214 ₴ |
Globus Lux Змішувач гігієнічний Globus Lux GLN-2-106MIX | 2 206 ₴ |
Globus Lux GLN-2-106MIX | 2 208 ₴ |
Змішувач гігієнічний Globus Lux GLN-2-106MIX 9694900304193158 | 2 208 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →