GMP Italia Stellar 9x22/5x112 ET25 DIA66,6
Videos 3Photos 34 | from 20 299 up to 26 280 ₴ Compare prices 28 →Diameter (R):22 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):25 mm |
Configurations GMP Italia Stellar 49
Specifications
GMP Italia Stellar 9x22/5x112 ET25 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GMP Italia 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GMP Italia.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices GMP Italia Stellar 9x22/5x112 ET25 DIA66,6
GMP Italia STELLAR Black Diamond Lip (R22 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET25 DIA66.6) | 21 599 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR (9J x 22 5x112 ET25 DIA66.6) Silver На замовлення з Євр | 22 335 ₴ |
GMP Italia Stellar Silver R22 W9.0 PCD5x112 ET25 DIA66.6 | 24 200 ₴ |
GMP Italia Stellar R22 W9 PCD5x112 ET25 DIA66.6 Anthracite Diamond 1250000 | 24 063 ₴ |
GMP Italia STELLAR (9J x 22 5x112 ET25 DIA66.6 Silver) | 23 228 ₴ |
more offers 20 → |
Close
Video reviews
Similar