Golden Catch Passion Power 6000FD (1039052)
Photos 5 |
Golden Catch Passion Power 6000FD |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Golden Catch Passion Power 6000FD
Котушка GC Passion Power 6000FD (149944) | 1 700 ₴ |
Котушка фідерна GC Passion Power 6000FD | 1 700 ₴ |
Котушка GC Passion Power 6000FD, 5+1bb (1039052) | 1 700 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →