GOODRAM DDR4 1x4Gb GR2400D464L17S/4G
GOODRAM GR2400D464L17S/4G 2400 MHz CL17 2666 MHz CL19 |
|
From DDR to DDR5: What is the difference between generations of RAM and VRAM?Let's find out why DDR5 is better than DDR4 and earlier generations, and GDDR6 - its predecessors
How to choose RAM?Tips for choosing the optimal RAM parameters that will ensure stable operation and PC performance
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GOODRAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GOODRAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GOODRAM DDR4 1x4Gb GR2400D464L17S/4G
All prices 31 →Модуль пам`яті DDR4 4GB/2400 GOODRAM (GR2400D464L17S/4G) GR2400D464L17S/4G | 510 ₴ |
Память для настільних компютерів Goodram 4 GB DDR4 2400 MHz (GR2400D464L17 | 840 ₴ |
ОЗУ DDR4 4GB/2400 GOODRAM (GR2400D464L17S/4G) GR2400D464L17S/4G | 466 ₴ |
Модуль памяти GoodRAM 4Gb DDR4 2400MH z GR2400D464L17S/4G | 626 ₴ |
Goodram DDR4 4GB 2400 MHz GR2400D464L17S/4G | 579 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
GOODRAM DDR4 1x4Gb configurations
Price for GOODRAM DDR4 1x4Gb |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOODRAM DDR4 1x4Gb GR2400D464L17S/4G | from 466 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
GOODRAM DDR4 1x4Gb GR2666D464L19S/4G | from 510 ₴ | 30 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →