GOODRAM Twister 3.0 8 GB
Photos 4 |
GOODRAM Twister 3.0 8Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GOODRAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GOODRAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
i took it just to install Windows, but the recording speed is terrible. reading speed, price write speed |
Cheap USB whistle, capacious and good reading speed
If you want to see it in action - watch my video (if added). ~105 megabytes/s for reading large files, ~95 for small ones VERY poor write speed, averaging 16 Mb/s, ranging from 5 to 25 Mb/s Михайло Рудич: use GOODRAM Twister 3.0 32Gb few months |
Add Review
GOODRAM Twister 3.0 configurations
Price for GOODRAM Twister 3.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOODRAM Twister 3.0 8 GB | from 411 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
GOODRAM Twister 3.0 16 GB | from 138 ₴ | 31 offer | ||
GOODRAM Twister 3.0 32 GB | from 151 ₴ | 44 offers | ||
GOODRAM Twister 3.0 64 GB | from 177 ₴ | 38 offers | ||
GOODRAM Twister 3.0 128 GB | from 289 ₴ | 50 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →