GOODRAM Twister 3.0 64 GB
Photos 4 |
GOODRAM Twister 3.0 64Gb |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GOODRAM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GOODRAM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GOODRAM Twister 3.0 64 GB
All prices 20 →Флеш-накопичувач USB3.2 64GB GOODRAM UTS3 (Twister) Black (UTS3-0640K0R11) | 178 ₴ |
GooDRam 64GB Twister USB 3.0 (UTS3-0640K0R11) Black | 190 ₴ |
USB флеш накопитель GOODRAM 64GB Twister Black USB 3.0 (UTS3-0640K0R11) UT | 189 ₴ |
Goodram 64Gb Twister Black USB 3.0 (UTS3-0640K0R11) UTS3-0640K0R11 | 189 ₴ |
Флеш-пам'ять USB Goodram UTS3 (Twister) 64GB Black USB 3.0 (UTS3-0640K0R11 | 259 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
i took it just to install Windows, but the recording speed is terrible. reading speed, price write speed |
Cheap USB whistle, capacious and good reading speed
If you want to see it in action - watch my video (if added). ~105 megabytes/s for reading large files, ~95 for small ones VERY poor write speed, averaging 16 Mb/s, ranging from 5 to 25 Mb/s Михайло Рудич: use GOODRAM Twister 3.0 32Gb few months |
Add Review
GOODRAM Twister 3.0 configurations
Price for GOODRAM Twister 3.0 |
---|---|---|---|---|
GOODRAM Twister 3.0 8 GB | from 411 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
GOODRAM Twister 3.0 16 GB | from 138 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
GOODRAM Twister 3.0 32 GB | from 151 ₴ | 23 offers | ||
GOODRAM Twister 3.0 64 GB | from 176 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
GOODRAM Twister 3.0 128 GB | from 290 ₴ | 26 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →