Gorenje BM 235 ORAW (728171)
Photos 7 |
Gorenje BM 235 ORAW black white |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gorenje 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gorenje.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gorenje BM 235 ORAW
All prices 87 →Мікрохвильова піч вбудована Gorenje BM235ORAW BM235ORA-W | 11 649 ₴ |
Вбудована мікрохвильова піч Gorenje BM235ORAW | 18 699 ₴ |
Вбудовувана мікрохвильова піч Gorenje BM235ORA-W | 18 699 ₴ |
GORENJE BM 235 ORA-W | 14 632 ₴ |
Вбудована мікрохвильова піч GORENJE BM235ORAW (MEG555B) | 14 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Gorenje BM 235 ORAW configurations
Price for Gorenje BM 235 ORAW |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorenje BM 235 ORAB | from 8 790 ₴ | 78 offers | ||
Gorenje BM 235 ORAW | from 8 740 ₴ | 87 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →