Gourmet Gold Canned Chicken 24 pcs
Photos 6 | 559 ₴ Buy! Упаковка вологого корму для кішок Purina Gourmet Gold Паштет з куркою 24 шRozetka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report add to listmy lists |
Gourmet Gold Canned Chicken 24 pcs |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gourmet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gourmet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Gourmet GoldCompare using chart →
from 275 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat by-products 23% (of which 4% beef), fish, tomatoes, super premium
from 275 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat by-products (including chicken 4%), fish, vegetables, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal (including turkey), vegetables, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal (including chicken), vegetables, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat products, fish and fish products (tuna), vegetables, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat by-products (including rabbit), cereals, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and organ meats (including chicken), fish (salmon), cereals, super premium
from 479 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat by-products (including duck, turkey), fish, cereals, super premium
from 479 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal (rabbit 22%, liver 4%), grains, fish, super premium
from 239 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: from 12 months, kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat, fish, offal (veal 4%), super premium
from 275 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal (16%, of which 4% beef), fish, vegetables, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal (55%, of which ducks 4%), vegetables (carrots, spinach), super premium
from 239 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: мясо и субпродукты (16%, из которых курицы 4%), рыба, овощи, super premium
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat by-products (including rabbit), cereals, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and organ meats (including chicken), fish (salmon), cereals, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal (including turkey), vegetables, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat products, fish and fish products (tuna), vegetables, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal (55%, of which ducks 4%), vegetables (carrots, spinach), super premium
from 479 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat by-products (including duck, turkey), fish, cereals, super premium
from 479 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal (rabbit 22%, liver 4%), grains, fish, super premium
from 569 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 26 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat, fish, offal, chicken, super premium
from 527 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 26 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal, fish and offal (tuna 4%), super premium
from 619 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: мясо и субпродукты (курицы 4%), рыба и субпродукты, овощи, super premium
from 630 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, for kidneys, в составе: meat and offal, fish and offal, grains, minerals, proteins, super premium
from 630 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, for picky eaters, в составе: meat, protein, cereals, minerals, yeast, oils, fats, super premium