Gourmet Gold Canned Tuna 24 pcs
from 559 ₴ add to listmy lists |
Gourmet Gold Canned Tuna 24 pcs |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gourmet 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gourmet.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gourmet Gold Canned Tuna 24 pcs
Упаковка корма Gourmet Gold З тунцем Мус 24 шт по 85г(7613031381036)Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оплата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 559 ₴ |
Упаковка корма Gourmet Gold З тунцем Мус 24 шт по 85г(7613031381036) | 559 ₴ |
Упаковка вологого корму для кішок Gourmet Gold Паштет із тунцем 24 шт по 8Ваш кіт цінує різноманітність у стравах, а Ви завжди у пошуку рецептур, що задовольнять його вишуканий смак. Саме тому Gourmet Gold створив Паштет - рецепт, що здатен привести у захват навіть справжнього гурмана. Ніжний паштет з тунцем приготований з турботою для того, щоб Ваш улюбленець отримав справжнє задоволення. Паштет від Gourmet Gold - задов... moreолення втілене у ніжності! Всі рецепти Gourmet Gold не містять доданих штучних ароматизаторів. Особливості 100% повнораціонний корм для дорослих котів. Вишуканий смак, який вподобають навіть найвибагливіші коти. Виготовлений з високоякісних інгредієнтів. Клас корму Супер Преміум. Виготовлено у Франції. Рекомендації щодо годівлі Дорослому коту середньої ваги (4 кг/kg) рекомендовано давати 2-3 банки на день, щонайменше за 2 приймання їжі. Середня добова норма розрахована для помірно активних котів за нормальної температури довкілля. Добова норма може змінюватись в залежності від індивідуальних потреб кота та має бути адаптована таким чином, щоб зберегти його струнку статуру. Подавати корм кімнатної температури. Свіжа чиста питна вода повинна бути доступною тварині у будь-який час. Рекомендації щодо зберігання Зберігати у сухому прохолодному місці. Дату "Вжити до кінця", реєстраційний номер фабрики та номер партії: дивіться на пакуванні. Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 559 ₴ |
Упаковка вологого корму для кішок Purina Gourmet Gold Паштет з тунцем 24 ш | 559 ₴ |
Series Gourmet GoldCompare using chart →
from 275 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat by-products 23% (of which 4% beef), fish, tomatoes, super premium
from 275 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat by-products (including chicken 4%), fish, vegetables, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal (including turkey), vegetables, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal (including chicken), vegetables, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat products, fish and fish products (tuna), vegetables, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat by-products (including rabbit), cereals, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and organ meats (including chicken), fish (salmon), cereals, super premium
from 479 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat by-products (including duck, turkey), fish, cereals, super premium
from 479 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal (rabbit 22%, liver 4%), grains, fish, super premium
from 239 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: from 12 months, kittens, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat, fish, offal (veal 4%), super premium
from 275 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal (16%, of which 4% beef), fish, vegetables, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal (55%, of which ducks 4%), vegetables (carrots, spinach), super premium
from 239 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: мясо и субпродукты (16%, из которых курицы 4%), рыба, овощи, super premium
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat by-products (including rabbit), cereals, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and organ meats (including chicken), fish (salmon), cereals, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal (including turkey), vegetables, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal (including chicken), vegetables, super premium
from 559 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal (55%, of which ducks 4%), vegetables (carrots, spinach), super premium
from 479 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat by-products (including duck, turkey), fish, cereals, super premium
from 479 ₴
wet food, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal (rabbit 22%, liver 4%), grains, fish, super premium
from 569 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 26 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat, fish, offal, chicken, super premium
from 527 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 26 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and offal, fish and offal (tuna 4%), super premium
from 619 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: мясо и субпродукты (курицы 4%), рыба и субпродукты, овощи, super premium
from 630 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, for kidneys, в составе: meat and offal, fish and offal, grains, minerals, proteins, super premium
from 630 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, for picky eaters, в составе: meat, protein, cereals, minerals, yeast, oils, fats, super premium