Graef WK 401 white (WK401EU)
Photos 6 |
Graef WK 401 black white |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Graef 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Graef.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Graef WK 401 white
All prices 27 →Електрочайник Graef WK 401 | 1 992 ₴ |
Електрочайник Graef WK 401 | 2 225 ₴ |
GRAEF WK 401 | 2 160 ₴ |
Електрочайник Graef Wk 401 | 2 100 ₴ |
GRAEF WK 401 | 2 149 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Graef WK 401 configurations
Price for Graef WK 401 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Graef WK 402 black | from 1 982 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Graef WK 401 white | from 1 982 ₴ | 28 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →