Maestro MR-061 2200 W 1.7 L
Photos 4 |
Maestro MR-061 |
|
How to choose an electric kettleMain selection factors and tips for finding the best electric kettle
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Maestro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Maestro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Maestro MR-061 2200 W 1.7 L
All prices 31 →Maestro 061-MR-WHITE | 583 ₴ |
Чайник Maestro MR-061 White | 555 ₴ |
Електрочайник Maestro MR-061-BLACK | 629 ₴ |
Електрочайник Maestro MR-061-WHITE | 635 ₴ |
Електрочайник MR-061-WHITE 1850-2200 Вт. Потужність Внутрішнє підсвічуванн | 729 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features electric kettle Maestro MR-061:
- Removable filter
- Rotation on stand 360°
We recommendCompare using chart →