Grand APC-20V/12-4 Professional
Photos 9 |
Grand APC-20V/12-4 Professional |
|
Cordless chain saw with 300 mm blade. Equipped with a brushless motor that efficiently uses battery power. The Grand APC-20V/12-4 Professional saw has a built-in tank from which oil is automatically supplied during operation to lubricate the saw set, and a rotary handle that allows you to tighten the chain without the use of keys and screwdrivers. The tool comes complete with a charger and two Li-Ion batteries, each with a capacity of 4 Ah.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grand 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grand.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grand APC-20V/12-4 Professional
All prices 13 →Акумуляторна ланцюгова пила Grand АПЦ-20V/12-4 | 5 069 ₴ |
Пила акумуляторна ланцюгова Grand АПЦ-20V/12"-4 (два акумулятори) 113929 | 4 565 ₴ |
Електропила Grand АПЦ-20V/12-4 | 4 600 ₴ |
Ланцюгова пила Grand АПЦ-20V 12-4 | 4 278 ₴ |
Акумуляторна ланцюгова пилка Grand АПЦ-20V/12-4 (20 V, Безщіткова, 2 АКБ, | 6 120 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →