Grand Way 17865
Grand Way 17865 |
|
Set of 3 knives.
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grand Way 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grand Way.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grand Way 17865
Grand Way Набір метальних ножів Grand Way 17865 (3 в 1) | 512 ₴ |
Нож Grand Way 17865 (3 в 1) | 525 ₴ |
Набор метательных ножей Grand Way 17865(3В1) 17865(3В1) | 512 ₴ |
Набір туристичних ножів Grand Way 17865 | 512 ₴ |
Набір ножів туристичних Grand Way 17865 | 512 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →