Grand Way 2429R
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Grand Way 2429R |
|
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grand Way 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grand Way.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grand Way 2429R
Grand Way 2429 R | 576 ₴ |
Ніж метальний Grand Way (2429 R) | 576 ₴ |
Нож Grand Way 2429 R 2429R | 576 ₴ |
Туристичний ніж Grand Way 2429 R | 576 ₴ |
Туристический нож Grand Way 2429 R | 576 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →