Grand Way HK-12
Grand Way HK-12 |
|
Includes 2 knives of different sizes.
What is HRC knife hardness?Understand what HRC Blade Index means and how it will help you choose knife
How is multitool different from Swiss knife?Which multifunctional tool is right for you: multi-tool or "Swiss"
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grand Way 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grand Way.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grand Way HK-12
All prices 8 →Ніж кухонний Grand Way (НК-12 Червоний) | 129 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Grand Way НК-12 Жовтогарячий | 129 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Grand Way НК-12 Зелений | 129 ₴ |
Кухонний ніж Grand Way НК-12 Рожевий | 129 ₴ |
Туристичний ніж Grand Way НК-12 Зелений | 128 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →