GRANDFAR UPS25-4-130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm (GF1059)
GRANDFAR UPS25-4-130 4 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
4 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
4 m 3/4"
130 mm
4.5 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
6 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
6 m 1"
130 mm
6 m 2"
130 mm
6 m 2"
180 mm
6 m 3/4"
130 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3000 L/h
Max. head:4 m
Power consumption:72 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications UPS25-4-130
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GRANDFAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GRANDFAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
GRANDFAR UPS25-4-130 configurations
Price for GRANDFAR UPS25-4-130 |
---|---|---|---|---|
GRANDFAR UPS25-4-130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 060 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
GRANDFAR UPS15-4-130 4 m 3/4" 130 mm | from 960 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
GRANDFAR UPS25-4-180 4.5 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 200 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
GRANDFAR UPS25-6-130 6 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 1 100 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
GRANDFAR UPS25-6-180 6 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 1 250 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
GRANDFAR UPS20-6-130 6 m 1" 130 mm | from 1 000 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
GRANDFAR UPS32-6-130 6 m 2" 130 mm | from 1 100 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
GRANDFAR UPS32-6-180 6 m 2" 180 mm | from 1 180 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
GRANDFAR UPS15-6-130 6 m 3/4" 130 mm | from 1 160 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
GRANDFAR UPS25-8-180 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 2 180 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
GRANDFAR UPS32-8-180 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 2 330 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →