Rudes UPS 25/4-180 4.2 m
4.2 m6 m
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:2700 L/h
Max. head:4.2 m
Power consumption:70 W
Speeds:3
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications UPS 25/4-180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Rudes 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Rudes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Rudes UPS 25/4-180 4.2 m
All prices 6 →Насос циркуляционный Rudes UPS 25-4-180 | 1 110 ₴ |
Rudes Циркуляционный насос Rudes UPS 25-4-180 (2214) | 1 081 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Rudes UPS 25-4-180 2200000095558 | 1 169 ₴ |
Насос циркуляційний Rudes UPS 25-4-180 | 1 081 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Rudes UPS 25-4-180, Hmax 4.2 м, Qmax 45 л/хв, 70 Вт | 1 137 ₴ |
Насос циркуляционный Rudes UPS 25-4-180 | 975 ₴ |
Rudes UPS 25/4-180 configurations
Price for Rudes UPS 25/4-180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rudes UPS 25/4-180 4.2 m | from 975 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Rudes UPS 25/6-180 6 m | from 965 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →