Gree Versati III GRS-CQ8.0Pd/NhH-M 8 kW
Videos 1Photos 6 | 311 520 ₴ Buy! Тепловий насос повітря-вода Gree Versati III GRS-CQ8.0Pd/NhH-MClimatehall.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report |
Gree Versati III GRS-CQ8.0Pd/NhH-M 8 kW |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
Gree Versati III GRS-CQ8.0Pd/NhH-M configurations
Price for Gree Versati III GRS-CQ8.0Pd/NhH-M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree Versati III GRS-CQ8.0Pd/NhH-M 8 kW | from 311 520 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree Versati III GRS-CQ10Pd/NhH-M 10 kW | from 326 480 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Gree Versati III GRS-CQ16Pd/NhH-M 15 kW | from 358 600 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →