Grohe 38775001
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Grohe 38775001 without toilettoilet |
|
The installation can be sold without additional equipment (flush button, soundproof gasket)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe 38775001
All prices 6 →Grohe Grohe Rapid SL 38775001(для унітазу 4 в 1) | 8 280 ₴ |
Grohe 38775001 | 8 280 ₴ |
Унитаз Gap подвесной с крышкой с доводчиком + Инсталляция Grohe 38775 | 8 400 ₴ |
Інсталяція для унітазу Grohe Rapid SL комплект (аналог-38775001), без прок | 9 108 ₴ |
Инсталляция для унитаза GROHE Rapid SL 38775001 | 8 280 ₴ |
Інсталяція для унітазу Grohe Rapid SL комплект (аналог-38775001), з прокла | 9 108 ₴ |
Video reviews
Grohe 38775001 configurations
Price for Grohe 38775001 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grohe 38775001 | from 8 280 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Grohe 38775001 WC | from 12 200 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →