Grohe Solido Perfect 39186000 WC
Grohe Solido Perfect 39186000 WC |
|
Insulated against condensation moisture. For mounting in front of a wall or partition wall. Prepared for facing. Pneumatic flush valve with two flush modes: dual volume or start/stop. With overlay panel "Skate Air"
Installation depth adjustment (from 155 to 230 mm)
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Solido Perfect 39186000 WC
Комплект інсталяція з унітазом Grohe Solido Perfect з кришкою Soft-Close 3 | 18 000 ₴ |
Набір інсталяція для унітазу Grohe Solido Perfect 4в1 з унітазом та кришко | 18 000 ₴ |
Система інсталяції 4 в 1 з унітазом Grohe Solido Perfect (39186000) 391860 | 18 000 ₴ |
Комплект інсталяція + унітаз Grohe Solido Perfect з кришкою Soft-Close 391 | 18 000 ₴ |
Комплект инсталляция + унитаз Grohe Solido Perfect с крышкой Soft-Close 39 | 18 000 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →