Grohe Solido 39418000 WC
Photos 9 |
Grohe Solido 39418000 WC |
|
Insulated against condensation moisture. Pneumatic flush valve with two drain modes: two-volume or start / stop (factory setting 6 liters and 3 liters). For mounting in front of a wall or partition wall. Prepared for cladding
The installation is completed with a hanging toilet bowl. The distance between the bolts of the toilet bowl 180/230 mm
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Solido 39418000 WC
All prices 10 →Система інсталяції Grohe Solido з підвісним унітазом 5в1 39418000 | 13 680 ₴ |
Набір інсталяціі Grohe Solido 5в1 з унітазом Grohe Bau Rimless і кришкою S | 13 680 ₴ |
Система інсталяції Grohe Solido з підвісним унітазом 5в1 39418000 | 13 680 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe Solido 39418000 | 13 680 ₴ |
Унітаз підвісний Grohe Solido (39418000) | 13 680 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →