from 9 999 ₴passive, 8" (20 cm), 150 W, 4 ohm, 89 dB, bass-reflex
from 6 699 ₴A/B, 4 channel(s), nom. 70 W, pavement: 2 x 240 W, 10 – 30000 Hz, 4 Ohm, high voltage input, ФНЧ, ФВЧ
from 1 913 ₴component, bands: 2, 5.25" (13 cm), installation depth 52 mm, 90 W, 60 – 20000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 90 dB, crossover
from 9 840 ₴active, 12" (30 cm), 150 W, 40 – 120 Hz, 4 ohm, 90 dB, bass-reflex
from 1 999 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), installation depth 63 mm, 80 W, 50 – 20000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 91 dB
from 7 999 ₴passive, 12" (30 cm), 350 W, 4 ohm, 89 dB, bass-reflex
from 4 099 ₴component, bands: 2, 4" (10 cm), installation depth 30 mm, 60 W, 70 – 20000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 89 dB, crossover
from 6 599 ₴passive, 12" (30 cm), 600 W, 2 ohm, 86 dB, no enclosure
from 1 799 ₴coaxial, bands: 3, 5.25" (13 cm), installation depth 50 mm, 70 W, 60 – 20000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 90 dB
from 12 312 ₴active, 12" (30 cm), 150 W, 4 ohm, 90 dB, bass-reflex, subsonic
from 2 799 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), installation depth 44 mm, 70 W, 60 – 20000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 91 dB
from 16 974 ₴passive, 12" (30 cm), 350 W, 4 ohm, 88 dB, no enclosure
from 5 315 ₴component, bands: 2, 6.5" (16.5 cm), installation depth 44 mm, 100 W, 50 – 20000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 90 dB, crossover
from 9 840 ₴passive, 12" (30 cm), 600 W, 35 – 120 Hz, 2 ohm, 86 dB, no enclosure
from 2 849 ₴coaxial, bands: 4, 6x9" (15x23 cm), installation depth 83 mm, 120 W, 40 – 20000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 92 dB
from 14 760 ₴passive, 10" (25 cm), 700 W, 2 ohm, 84 dB, no enclosure
from 1 899 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 4" (10 cm), installation depth 30 mm, 50 W, 80 – 20000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 89 dB
from 10 947 ₴passive, 15" (38 cm), 1200 W, 2 ohm, 91 dB, no enclosure
from 2 299 ₴coaxial, bands: 2, 5.25" (13 cm), installation depth 37 mm, 60 W, 70 – 20000 Hz, 4 Ohm, 90 dB
from 9 840 ₴active, 8" (20 cm), 100 W, 40 – 120 Hz, 4 ohm, 90 dB, bass-reflex