Grunhelm GPG 4101 WF white
Grunhelm GPG 4101 WF white 2021 |
|
Affordable built-in gas hob with independent control, steel grates, automatic ignition system and gas control. Differs in democratic cost and reserved external design which will easily fit into any modern interior designed in light tones. Positioned as a 2021 entry-level product designed to be built into kitchen worktops. Equipped with a steel base, which is protected by a special heat-resistant white enamel.
It has a traditional 4-burner layout with a side-mounted control panel equipped with rotary gas cock handles. To work with dishes of different sizes, there are three types of burners: one small with a power of up to 900 W, two universal up to 1450 W and one large up to 2250 W. The large burner helps to quickly heat or boil a large amount of water and is good for cooking in large diameter pots/pans.
The Grunhelm GPG 4101 WF gas hob has a convenient automatic ignition system built into the knobs of the rotary controls. Power control is carried out with the help of reliable mechanical gas valves. This model is efficient both with fuel from gas pipelines and powered by gas cylinders (replaceable nozzles included). Separate sections of steel grates provide reliable support for dishes, and they can be cleaned in the dishwasher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grunhelm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grunhelm.
Buy Grunhelm GPG 4101 WF white
All prices 15 →Варочная поверхность Grunhelm GPG 4101 WF | 3 523 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Grunhelm Gpg 4101 Wf | 2 997 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Grunhelm Gpg 4101 Wf | 2 994 ₴ |
Варильна поверхня Grunhelm GPG 4101 WF | 3 360 ₴ |
Варочная поверхность Grunhelm GPG 4101 WF | 3 664 ₴ |