Grunhelm GPH-2000
Grunhelm GPH-2000 2 kW 230 V 3 kW 230 V |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grunhelm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grunhelm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grunhelm GPH-2000
All prices 25 →Grunhelm Grunhelm GPH-2000 | 1 981 ₴ |
Тепловая пушка Grunhelm GPH-2000 (91072) | 1 700 ₴ |
GRUNHELM GPH-2000 | 2 061 ₴ |
Теплова гармата GRUNHELM GPH-2000 2,0 кВт (91072) | 1 849 ₴ |
ЭЛЕКТРИЧЕСКИЙ нагреватель - gph-2000 (2.0кВт, 220в) (grunhelm) | 1 862 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Grunhelm GPH-2000 configurations
Price for Grunhelm GPH-2000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grunhelm GPH-2000 | from 1 499 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Grunhelm GPH-3000 | from 1 599 ₴ | 15 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →