GSI-sport Gk-3.18/Gp-3.18
Photos 3 |
GSI-sport Gk-3.18/Gp-3.18 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GSI-sport 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GSI-sport.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GSI-sport Gk-3.18/Gp-3.18
All prices 6 →Теннисный стол GSI-Sport Athletic Premium Gk-3.18 | 9 200 ₴ |
Стіл для настільного тенісу GSI-sport Athletic Premium 274x152,5x76 см blu | 9 200 ₴ |
Стол теннисный GSI-sport Athletic Premium Gk-3.18 синий | 9 200 ₴ |
Тенісний стіл пересувний GSI Sport Athletic Premium Gk-3.18 з аксесуарами | 9 745 ₴ |
Тенісний стіл складаний Athletic Premium Gk-3.18 | 9 200 ₴ |
Стол для настольного тенниса GSI-Sport Indoor Gk-3.18 MT-0934 синий | 9 936 ₴ |
Initially I wanted to buy an ordinary one for 4800 UAH, then I think, okay, I won’t regret it. I bought a premium version for 6000 UAH. I didn’t understand what exactly it is premium in, if one countertop is perfectly flat, and the second is curved from improper storage. When we collected joy with a friend, there was no limit, everything is easy, consumables are all in place, the instructions are normal. But when they were assembled, one tabletop turned out to be lower, they put pieces of wood under the wheels - the center of the table is now higher and in an arc. It is clear that this is not critical, but the mood has deteriorated. I thought at least our people can do something .... After contacting the manager, they pretend that this is their first time, like now we will write to production, and then after a few hours they write according to the template that the table is amateur, everything is fine, calm down. After this problem, I started looking for other reviews on the hotline about these tables, it turned out that I was not the only one so lucky. One guy already wrote that he also got a crooked table. In general, if you buy GSI, then the cheapest one is better, and if you want a normal one, then DONIC or the like is better. 1. Easy to assemble 2. Good rackets included as for gift 3. Free shipping 1. The table arrived crooked 2. That the table is curved can only be understood when assembled 3. After contacting the manager, they write in viber that they have an amateur table and this is normal. They write that the instructions say that curvature up to 1 cm is the norm. There is no such information on the website of the official seller, you can see the instructions only after the purchase. If you bought and took the table, then goodbye, they don’t want to decide anything 4. Judging from the previous paragraph, there are no guarantees for the tables, they will come up with something 5. I thought the metal profile would be welded along the contour, but in fact it's just three pieces of iron that are screwed into the table. I don’t rummage like in other tables, but it seemed that this was more of a show-off than a function Посты ТИКР: use GSI-sport Gk-3.18/Gp-3.18 less than month |
Add Review
We recommendCompare using chart →