GSI-sport Gk-4/Gp-4
Photos 4 |
GSI-sport Gk-4/Gp-4 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GSI-sport 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GSI-sport.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GSI-sport Gk-4/Gp-4
All prices 13 →copyТеннисный стол GSI-sport Compact Light Gp-4/Gk-4 Gf-4 | 8 800 ₴ |
Стіл для настільного тенісу GSI-sport Compact Light 274x152,5x76 см Blue | 8 800 ₴ |
GSI-Sport Тенісний стіл GSI-Sport Compact Light Blue, Gk-4 Gk-4 | 8 800 ₴ |
Стол теннисный GSI-sport Compact Light Gk-4 синий | 8 800 ₴ |
Тенісний стіл пересувний GSI Sport Compact Light Gp-4 з аксесуарами 274х15 | 9 322 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →