GT Racer X-2323
Photos 18 |
GT Racer X-2323 |
|
Stylish and relatively inexpensive computer (gaming) chair with a high ergonomic back and full-size non-adjustable armrests for users who spend a lot of time at the monitor, incl. are fond of computer games. Refers to the younger models of the GT Racer X line, the exterior design of which has a number of similarities with the appearance of sports cars. The manufacturer is positioning it as a product of the base price category of the 2021 model year, intended for a wide range of economical users.
The backrest tilt mechanism allows you to recline it at an angle of 90 to 135°. The dimensions of the key structural elements of the GT Racer X-2323 chair are designed for a person of average height (up to 190 cm). Additional geometry adjustment is carried out by a gas lift-based telescopic stand, which allows you to change the height of the seat from the floor in the range from 43 to 53 cm.
The high back has an optimized anatomical shape that supports the lower back and shoulder girdle, unloading the spine and reducing tension in the neck. Elastic and tactilely comfortable eco-leather with a wear-resistant polyurethane protective layer is used to finish the seat and back. The power frame of the chair is designed for a user's weight of up to 100 kg, and a plastic five-beam cross with rubberized rollers provides complete freedom of movement on any surface.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GT.
Buy GT Racer X-2323
All prices 72 →Геймерское кресло GT Racer X-2323 Black | 4 999 ₴ |
Кресло геймерское GT Racer X-2323 Black | 5 490 ₴ |
Геймерське крісло GT Racer чорне із синім (X-2323 Black/Blue) | 4 799 ₴ |
Gt Racer X-2323 Black/Blue | 4 560 ₴ |
Gt Racer X-2323 Black / Red | 4 560 ₴ |
1 1 1 1 |
-- The tarnish of the skin is so bad Юрій: |
-dosit nasty looking
- the selection is not as foldable as I thought - looking over the top - do not let me sit for a long time, if you go out and lie down - after 2-3 months, the creaking begins, the regulation of the sickly became hard
- the seat is softly hard and becomes similar to a stool with fabric - it’s impossible to sit with an air conditioner, it’s possible to get through those, all the shkiryans - do not go out enough to lower Ілля Шевердінкін: use GT Racer X-2323 few months |
Importantly, the adjustment of the sickness can be even a great backlash, maybe 50% of the way, around that very adjustment of the sickness has become more “oak”, without stopping the additional force, or do not go out and turn it at the cob camp. On the third, the shkir was torn on the left side of the seat, not much and far away, it didn’t go, I was glad.