GTM KMP405A 575 cm
Videos 1Photos 6 |
GTM KMP405A |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM KMP405A 575 cm
All prices 17 →Драбина-трансформер GTM KMP405A 4*5 алюмінієва, 5.75 м | 7 999 ₴ |
Лестница-трансформер Gtm KMP405A (4х5) | 7 970 ₴ |
Драбина-трансформер GTM KMP405A 4*5 алюмінієва, 5.75 м | 7 793 ₴ |
Драбина GTM трансформер 4*5сх. 1,45-5,75м (KMP405A) | 7 999 ₴ |
Лестница GTM трансформер 4*5сх. 1,45-5,75м (KMP405A) KMP405A | 7 571 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Video reviews
GTM KMP405A configurations
Price for GTM KMP405A |
---|---|---|---|---|
GTM KMP403A 350 cm | from 5 395 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
GTM KMP404A 460 cm | from 6 123 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
GTM KMP405A 575 cm | from 7 571 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →