VIRASTAR Transformer 4x5 580 cm (VTL045)
Photos 4 |
VIRASTAR Transformer 4x5 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog VIRASTAR 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models VIRASTAR.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy VIRASTAR Transformer 4x5 580 cm
Драбина-трансформер VIRASTAR TRANSFORMER VTL045 4*5 алюмінієва, 5.8 м | 9 138 ₴ |
Багатофункціональна шарнірна драбина VIRASTAR TRANSFORMER 4x5 (VTL045) | 9 047 ₴ |
Багатофункціональна шарнірна драбина Virastar Transformer 4x5 щаблів (vtl0 | 8 319 ₴ |
Драбина шарнірна VIRASTAR TRANSFORMER 4x5 сходинки (VTL045) | 9 138 ₴ |
VIRASTAR Transformer 4x5 configurations
Price for VIRASTAR Transformer 4x5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
VIRASTAR Transformer 4x3 355 cm | from 6 589 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
VIRASTAR Transformer 4x4 470 cm | from 7 539 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
VIRASTAR Transformer 4x5 580 cm | from 8 319 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →