GTM LT707G-2500B (33008)
Photos 5 |
GTM LT707G-2500B |
|
Pump material aluminium
How to prolong the life of the pressure washerHow to properly use high-pressure washer to maximize its lifespan
Frequently asked questions about pressure washersIt is better to learn everything about pressure washes here than to try to get a sincere answer from the seller in the store
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM LT707G-2500B
All prices 8 →Мийка високого тиску GTM LT707G-2500B 195 бар (LT707G-2500B) | 11 225 ₴ |
Мінімийка GTM LT707G-2500B 33008 | 10 999 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску GTM LT707G-2500B 195 бар 33008 | 10 999 ₴ |
Мийка в/т LT707 інд.двигун, тиск-195бар, прод 7,5л/хв, шланг 8м, алюм. пом | 10 999 ₴ |
Мийка високого тиску GTM LT707G-2500B | 10 999 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →