GTM MS68 (32283)
Photos 4 |
GTM MS68 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM MS68
All prices 20 →Подметальная машина GTM MS68 32283 | 6 315 ₴ |
Підмітальна машина GTM MS68 (MS68) | 5 099 ₴ |
Інша техніка для прибирання Підмітальна машина ручна MS68 | 5 099 ₴ |
Ручна підмітальна машина GTM MS68 | 6 481 ₴ |
Підмітальна машина GTM MS68 (680 мм) 32283 | 5 100 ₴ |
15 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →