Karcher S 4 Twin (1.766-365.0)
Videos 10Photos 9 |
Karcher S 4 Twin |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Karcher 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Karcher.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Karcher S 4 Twin
All prices 50 →Ручна підмітальна машина Karcher S 4 Twin 2in1 1.766-365.0 | 7 999 ₴ |
Підмітальна машина Karcher S4 Twin 2 in 1 (1.766-365.0) 1.766-365.0 | 7 999 ₴ |
Підмітальна машина Karcher S 4 Twin (1.766-360.0) | 6 600 ₴ |
Подметальная машина Karcher S 4 Twin 2in1 (1.766-365.0) | 7 999 ₴ |
Підмітальна машина Karcher 1.766-365.0 | 7 999 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →