Guede GRK 250/300 LP (55020)
Photos 8 |
Guede GRK 250/300 LP |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Guede 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Guede.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Guede GRK 250/300 LP
Пила дискова торцювальна GUDE GRK 250/300 LP (1.9 кВт, 250 мм) GRK 250/300 | 7 615 ₴ |
Торцювальна Пила дискова GUDE GRK 250/300 LP (1.9 кВт, 250 мм) | 8 371 ₴ |
Торцювальна Пила дискова GUDE GRK 250/300 LP (1.9 кВт, 250 мм) | 8 376 ₴ |
Пила торцева Gude GRK 250/300 LP | 9 151 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →