Haida HD617 215/60 R17 96T
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Haida HD617 215/60 R17 96T 215/60 R17 96 T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haida 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haida.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haida HD617 215/60 R17 96T
All prices 8 →Haida HD617 (215/60R17 96T) | 2 279 ₴ |
Haida Winter HD617 215/60 R17 96T | 2 325 ₴ |
Haida Winter HD617 215/60 R17 96T XL 72151 | 2 450 ₴ |
Haida Winter HD617 SUV 215/60 R17 96T | 2 347 ₴ |
Haida Haida Winter HD617 215/60 R17 96T | 2 368 ₴ |
3 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Haida HD617 215/60 R17 96T configurations
Price for Haida HD617 215/60 R17 96T |
---|---|---|---|---|
Haida HD617 215/60 R17 96T | from 2 279 ₴ | 8 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →