Haida HD668 215/50 R17 95V
Photos 3 |
Choose Size tyre
Haida HD668 215/50 R17 95V |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haida 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haida.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haida HD668 215/50 R17 95V
All prices 12 →Haida SCEPHP HD668 215/50 R17 95V XL | 2 069 ₴ |
Haida SCEPHP HD668 215/50 R17 95V XL | 2 322 ₴ |
Haida Scephp HD 668 215/50 R17 95V XL 127895 | 2 447 ₴ |
Шини Haida HD 668 215/50 R17 95V XL | 2 365 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →