DISLA 602 7,5x17/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6
Photos 6 | from 3 538 up to 4 667 ₴ Compare prices 17 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):40 mm |
Configurations DISLA 602 29
Specifications
DISLA 602 7,5x17/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog DISLA 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models DISLA.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices DISLA 602 7,5x17/5x112 ET40 DIA66,6
Литые диски Disla Raptor R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 (silver) 100093079 | 3 951 ₴ |
Диски Disla Raptor 7,5x17 5x112 ET40 DIA66,6 (silver) | 3 739 ₴ |
Disla Raptor (R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66.6) silver | 3 538 ₴ |
Disla Raptor 7.5x17 5x112 ET40 DIA66.6 S | 3 920 ₴ |
Диск Disla Raptor silver R17 W7,5 PCD5x112 ET40 DIA66,6 | 3 810 ₴ |
more offers 12 → |
Close
Similar