Haisser 62009 (83670)
Photos 3 |
Haisser 62009 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haisser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haisser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haisser 62009
All prices 10 →Степлер Haisser 62009 (83670) | 530 ₴ |
Степлер HAISSER 6-10 мм 83670 | 664 ₴ |
Степлер ручний Haisser, 6-10мм (62009) 83670 | 605 ₴ |
Haisser 6-10 мм (62009) 6-10мм(62009) | 665 ₴ |
Степлер будівельний Haisser 53 тип 6-10 мм (BP83670) | 664 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →