Haisser 81030 (107521)
Photos 6 |
Haisser 81030 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haisser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haisser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haisser 81030
Секатор Haisser 81030 (107521) | 357 ₴ |
Секатор садовый Haisser 200 мм 81030 | 470 ₴ |
Секатор садовий Haisser 81030 200 мм | 471 ₴ |
Секатор садовий однокомпонентні ручки Haisser 200 мм | 440 ₴ |
Ручний секатор Haisser, 200мм (81030) | 468 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →