Haisser 81032
Photos 3 |
Haisser 81032 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Haisser 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Haisser.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Haisser 81032
All prices 7 →Секатор садовий Haisser 210 мм 81032 | 490 ₴ |
Секатор садовий 210мм, тефлонове покриття леза, ручки нейлон і фіберглас H | 495 ₴ |
Садовий секатор Haisser із нейлоновими ручками 210 мм (81032) | 513 ₴ |
Секатор садовий Haisser 81032 210 мм | 589 ₴ |
Секатор садовий рукоятки нейлон і фіберглас Haisser 210 мм | 563 ₴ |
Ручний секатор Haisser, 210мм (81032) | 606 ₴ |
Секатор садовий 210 мм Haisser 81032 | 550 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →