HANDY Prime GTO3001 (23 036 901)
Photos 12 |
HANDY Prime GTO3001 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HANDY 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HANDY.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HANDY Prime GTO3001
Садовий пилосос-повітродувка Handy Prime GTO3001 HPO GTO3001 | 1 700 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос-повітродувка Handy Prime GTO3001 | 2 155 ₴ |
Садовий пилосос-повітродувка Handy Prime GTO3001 | 2 212 ₴ |
Садовый пылесос-воздуходувка Handy Prime GTO3001 | 2 218 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →